Niklas Hagg
Challenge: Predicting Toxicity
Challenge: Translating Logic
Challenge: Fluidizing Methods
Challenge: Lung Irritancy
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$3,750
$1,500
$3,125
$2,100
Total Won
$10,475
Ricardo Mateus
Challenge: Predicting Toxicity
Challenge: Linear Programming 2
Challenge: Linear Programming
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$3,750
$13,333
$4,375
Total Won
$21,458
Randall Pegg
Challenge: Predicting Toxicity
Solver
$3,750
Chris Whiteley
Challenge: Predicting Toxicity
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$3,750
Marcus Tindall
Challenge: Predicting Toxicity
Solver
$15,000
Charles John Bhaskar
Idea Rally: Matrix Release
Idea Rally: Matrix Release
Challenge: Data Collection 2
Challenge: Data Collection
Challenge: Sticky
Contest: Liquid Polymeric
Challenge: Arsenic Penny-per-Test
Challenge: Water Filter
Challenge: Lung Irritancy
Challenge: Haploid Cucumber
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Idea Rally: Crop Yield
Idea Rally: Crop Yield
Challenge: Plasmids
Challenge: Aldose
Challenge: In-Planta
Challenge: Granuel Technology
[
PROFILE PAGE]
[
INTERVIEW WITH CHARLES BHASKAR]
Gold Solver
$5,000
$500
$4,000
$333
$5,625
$2,500
Public Good
Public Good
$2,100
$2,500
$500
$10,000
$1,000
$2,250
$4,000
$8.750
$1,200
Total Won
$50,258
Marcelo Melo
Idea Rally: Matrix Release
Solver
$1,500
H.D. (anonymous)
Idea Rally: Matrix Release
Solver
$1,000
Niklas Hagg
Challenge: Translating Logic
Challenge: Fluidizing Methods
Challenge: Lung Irritancy
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
#1,500
$3,125
$2,100
Total Won
$6,725
Anonymous
Challenge: Translating Logic
Challenge: Thick Liquid
Challenge: Arsenic Penny-per Test
Challenge: Water Filter
Challenge: Dissolvable Sacks
Challenge: Shelf Life
Challenge: Bulk Storage
Challenge: Hydrophobic Gel
Top Solver
$1,500
$2,083
Public Good
Public Good
$500
$3,000
$2,500
$5,000
Total Won
$14,583
Peter Murdoch
Challenge: Translating Logic
Challenge: Microwave Susceptors
Challenge: Ice Production
Challenge: Line Optimization
Challenge: Line Development
Challenge: Size Optimization
Challenge: Chemical Concentration
Challenge: Development Size
Challenge: Lung Irritancy
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Top Solver
$1,500
$6,667
$4,000
$10,000
$4,000
$8,000
$750
$8,000
$2,100
Total Won
$45,017
Sun Kallyth
Challenge: Translating Logic
Solver
$1,500
Jarrod Sinclair
Challenge: Translating Logic
Solver
$1,500
Andrew Dougherty
Email: Math Software Package
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$500
Prabhakar Sharma
Idea Rally: Matrix Release
Solver
$500
Christopher Cullis
Challenge: Validated Data
Challenge: Corn Pollen
Challenge: Ranunculus
Challenge: Cytoplasmic DNA
Challenge: Agronomy 2
Challenge: Line Optimization
Challenge: Agronomy
Challenge: Ammonium Metabolism
Challenge: Line Development
Challenge: Commercial Lines
Challenge: Development Size
Challenge: Sugarcane 2
Challenge: Size Optimization
Challenge: Linkage Disequilibrium
Challenge: Feature Discovery
Challenge: Haploid Cucumber
Challenge: Sugarcane
[
PROFILE PAGE]
[
INTERVIEW WITH CHRIS CULLIS]
Gold Solver
$10,000
$3,500
$6,250
$3,000
$4,000
$10,000
$1,000
$1,000
$4,000
$9,000
$8,000
$7,000
$8,000
$1,000
$3,000
$2,500
$1,000
Total Won
$73,250
Luigi Gentile
Challenge: Fluidizing Methods
Challenge: Ice Production
Solver
$3,125
$4,000
Total Won
$7,125
Julia Allen
Challenge: Thick Liquid
Solver
$2,083
Lorenz Bauer
Challenge: Thick Liquid
Challenge: Food Packaging
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$2,083
$5,000
Total Won
$7,083
Martin Bousa
Challenge: Thick Liquid
Challenge: Sticky
Solver
$2,083
$5,625
Total Won
$7,708
Anonymous
Challenge: Thick Liquid
Challenge: Corn Pollen
Challenge: Antimicrobial
Challenge: Cytoplasmic DNA
Challenge: Rodent Control
Challenge: Fungal Production 2
Challenge: Fungal Production
Challenge: Lead Curation, 2
Challenge: Biomarkers
Top Solver
$2,083
$3,500
$1,800
$3,000
$2,187
$4,000
$1,000
$5,400
$12,500
Total Won
$36,370
Alexandra Lajoux
Challenge: Human Comfort
Solver
$6,250
Katharine Kolcaba
Challenge: Human Comfort
Solver
$6,250
Debbie Narver
Challenge: Markush Structures
Challenge: Linear Programming 2
Challenge: Linear Programming
Challenge: Agronomy 2
Challenge: Agronomy
Challenge: Friendly Packaging
Challenge: Ammonium Metabolism
Challenge: Computational Biology 2
Challenge: Computational Biology
Challenge: Integrity Indicator
Challenge: Arsenic Penny-per Test
Challenge: Water Filter
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Gold Solver
$8,333
$13,333
$4,375
$4,000
$1,000
$5,000
$1,000
$4,000
$2,000
$2,000
Public Good
Public Good
Total Won
$45,141
Anonymous
Challenge: Markush Structures
Solver
$8,333
Adela Vangelisti
Challenge: Processing Sensors
Challenge: Processing Sensors 2
Solver
$4,000
$4,000
Total Won
$8,000
Enrico Marsili
Challenge: Processing Sensors
Challenge: Processing Sensors 2
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$4,000
$4,000
Total Won
$8,000
Joseph Brown
Challenge: Processing Sensors
Challenge: Processing Sensors 2
Solver
$4,000
$4,000
Total Won
$8,000
Miles Smith
Challenge: Processing Sensors
Challenge: Processing Sensors 2
Solver
$4,000
$4,000
Total Won
$8,000
Shohreh Amini
Challenge: Processing Sensors
Solver
$4,000
Solver
$6,667
$1,500
$2,700
Total Won
$10,867
Tancredi Botto
Challenge: Microwave Susceptors
Solver
$6,667
David Lightfoot
Challenge: Food Packaging
Challenge: Ice Production
Challenge: Heat Seal
Challenge: Integrity Indicator
Challenge: Emulsification
Challenge: Linkage Disequilibrium
Challenge: Alternative Analysis
Headhunting: Genetic Project Lead
Tech Scouting: Sugarcane Content
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Top Solver
$5,000
$4,000
$1,250
$2,000
$3,000
$1,000
$3,600
$2,000
$1,000
Total Won
$22,850
Joseph Zambrano
Challenge: Linear Programming 2
Challenge: Linear Programming
Solver
$13,333
$4,375
Total Won
$17,708
Solver
$4,000
$3,125
Total Won
$7,125
Solver
$4,000
$6,250
$1,800
$3,000
Total Won
$15,050
Pat Naylor
Challenge: Corn Pollen
Challenge: Naturally Green
Challenge: Fungal Production 2
Challenge: Fungal Production
Challenge: Feature Discovery
Challenge: Haploid Cucumber
[
INTERVIEW WITH PAT NAYLOR]
Top Solver
$3,500
$2,250
$4,000
$1,000
$5,000
$2,500
Total Won
$18,250
Philippe Herve
Challenge: Corn Pollen
Challenge: Ranunculus
Challenge: Sticky
Challenge: Cytoplasmic DNA
Challenge: Naturally Green
Challenge: Agronomy 2
Challenge: Agronomy
Top Solver
$3,500
$6,250
$5,625
$3,000
$2,250
$4,000
$1,000
Total Won
$25,625
Irena Jevtov
Challenge: Corn Pollen
Challenge: Sticky
Solver
$3,500
$5,625
Total Won
$9,125
Saurabh Arora
Challenge: Data Collection 2
Challenge: Data Collection
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$4,000
$333
Total Won
$4,333
Dattatray Nimbone
Challenge: Data Collection 2
Challenge: Data Collection
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$4,000
$333
Total Won
$4,333
Solver
$6,250
$3,000
Total Won
$9,250
Edward Richards
Challenge: Ranunculus
Challenge: Naturally Green
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$3,125
$2,250
Total Won
$5,375
Solver
$1,800
$10,000
Total Won
$11,800
Solver
$1,800
$7,000
$1,875
$500
$1,000
Total Won
$12,175
Marco Correia
Challenge: Linear Programming
Solver
$17,500
Daniela Guericke
Challenge: Linear Programming
Solver
$5,833
Marius Merschformann
Challenge: Linear Programming
Solver
$5,833
Timothy Jobe
Challenge: Cytoplasmic DNA
Challenge: Agronomy 2
Challenge: Agronomy
Challenge: Ammonium Metabolism
Challenge: Computational Biology 2
Challenge: Computational Biology
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Top Solver
$1,500
$4,000
$1,000
$1,000
$4,000
$2,000
Total Won
$12,500
Anonymous
Challenge: Neural Networks
Solver
$12,500
Anonymous
Challenge: Neural Networks
Solver
$12,500
David Orlebeke
Challenge: Naturally Green
Tech Scouting: Alternative Dehydration
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$2,250
$2,000
Total Won
$4,250
Anonymous
Challenge: Wide Area Adaptation
Challenge: Model Characterization
Challenge: Model Characterization
Solver
$3,600
$3,600
$3,600
Total Won
$10,800
Anonymous
Challenge: New Model
Solver
$2,970
Anonymous
Challenge: Wide Area Adaptation
Challenge: Model Approach
Challenge: Model Approach
Solver
$4,095
$1,260
$7,875
Total Won
$13,230
Anonymous
Challenge: Wide Area Adaptation
Challenge: Enviro Characterization
Challenge: Enviro Characterization
Challenge: Model Development
Challenge: Enviro Characterization
Challenge: Enviro Characterization
Challenge: Model Development
Solver
$7,050
$8,250
$12,000
$1,600
$1,420
$5,320
$1,385
Total Won
$37,025
Anonymous
Challenge: Approach Development
Solver
$8,475
Raymond Givier
Contest: Name the Program
Solver
$400
Top Solver
$4,000
$1,000
$1,000
$4,000
$1,000
Total Won
$11,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Machine Learning
Challenge: Machine Learning
Challenge: Machine Learning
Challenge: Soybean C
Challenge: Yield Trials
Challenge: Economic Model
Challenge: Selection Simulation
Challenge: Trait Conversion
Challenge: Line Size
Challenge: Machine Learning
Gold Solver
$80,000
$75,000
$37,500
$40,000
$30,000
$30,000
$90,000
$47,500
$120,000
Total Won
$550,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Environmental Model
Challenge: Progeny Selection
Challenge: Predictive Breeding
Top Solver
$40,000
$42,200
$11,000
Total Won
$93,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Germplasm Base
Solver
$61,000
Top Solver
$5,000
$2,187
$7,500
$1,250
$11,250
Total Won
$27,187
Vladimir Samara
Challenge: Friendly Packaging
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$5,000
Jason Levinson
Challenge: Friendly Packaging
Challenge: Heat Seal
Solver
$1,250
$5,000
Total Won
$6,250
Lisa Singh
Challenge: Heat Seal
Challenge: Sugarcane 2
Challenge: Emulsification
Challenge: Embossed Figurines
Challenge: Feature Discovery
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Challenge: Sugarcane
Challenge: Bacterial Disease
[
PROFILE PAGE]
[
INTERVIEW WITH LISA SINGH]
Top Solver
$1,250
$7,000
$3,000
$2,000
$3,000
$500
$1,000
$5,250
Total Won
$23,000
Rakesh Vohra
Challenge: Heat Seal
Challenge: Integrity Indicator
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$1,250
$2,000
Total Won
$3,250
Miles Smith
Challenge: Heat Seal
Solver
$1,250
Anonymous
Challenge: Line Development
Solver
$4,000
Jose Alvarez
Challenge: Silicon 2
Challenge: Silicon
Solver
$5,225
$2,275
Total Won
$7,500
Anonymous
Challenge: Theory Operations
Solver
$15,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Theory Operations
Solver
$15,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Commercial Lines
Solver
$9,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Gene Model
Solver
$90,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Space Allocation
Challenge: Variety Stages
Challenge: Operation Simulation 2
Challenge: Operation Simulation
Challenge: Optimal Breeding
Challenge: Variety Stages 3
Challenge: Variety Stages 2
Challenge: Variety Stages
Gold Solver
$80,000
$12,800
$43,000
$43,000
$30,000
$32,000
$25,600
$25,600
Total Won
$407,200
Marvin Abrinica
Challenge: Silicon 3
Challenge: Silicon 3
Solver
$5,000
$6,400
Total Won
$11,400
Top Solver
$2,187
$2,500
$1,000
$5,000
$8,750
Total Won
$19,437
Solver
$2,187
$9,000
Total Won
$11,187
Barbara Alison Daube
Challenge: Rodent Control
Challenge: Arsenic Penny-per-Test
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$2,187
Public Good
Gaspar Korndorfer
Challenge: Silicon
Solver
$5,000
Grant Belgard
Challenge: Computational Biology 2
Colleague Referral
Challenge: Computational Biology
PACS: Plant Imaging
PACS: Dicamba
[
INTERVIEW WITH GRANT BELGARD]
Solver
$4,000
$500
$2,000
$7,500
$6,666
Total Won
$20,666
Solver
$4,000
$2,000
$1,500
$1,875
Total Won
$9,375
Neelroop Parikshak
Challenge: Computational Biology 2
Challenge: Computational Biology
Solver
$4,000
$2,000
Total Won
$6,000
Granville Tingling
Tech Scouting: Microbial Collections
Solver
$10,000
Mark Fitchmun
Challenge: Macromolecules 2
Referral Fee: Macromolecules
Challenge: Macromolecules
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$10,000
$500
$2,500
Total Won
$13,000
Richard Richieri
Challenge: Macromolecules 2
Challenge: Macromolecules
Solver
$10,000
$2,500
Total Won
$12,500
James Threadgill
Challenge: Fungal Production 2
Challenge: Fungal Production
Challenge: Arsenic Penny-per Test
Challenge: Water Filter
Challenge: Lung Irritancy
Challenge: Bacterial Control
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Challenge: Selective Enrichment
Challenge: Aldose
[
PROFILE PAGE]
[
INTERVIEW WITH JAMES THREADGILL]
Top Solver
$4,000
$1,000
Public Good
Public Good
$1,500
$2,700
$500
$5,000
$4,000
Total Won
$18,700
Anonymous
Challenge: Fungal Production 2
Challenge: Fungal Production
Challenge: Embossed Figurines
PACS: Dicamba
Challenge: Phylogenetic
Top Solver
$4,000
$1,000
$2,000
$3,333
$3,000
Total Won
$11,333
Solver
$750
$1,500
$15,000
$2,500
Total Won
$19,750
Rick Jezzi
Challenge: Waste Streams
Challenge: Biodegradable Hydroponic
Challenge: Dissolvable Sacks
Challenge: Hydrophobic Gel
Challenge: Color in Frying Oils
[
PROFILE PAGE]
[
INTERVIEW WITH RICK JEZZI]
Top Solver
$1,250
$12,500
$500
$5,000
$1,500
Total Won
$20,750
Tarun Singh
Contest: Young Drivers Insurance
Solver
$1,000
Prashant Pandey
Contest: Young Drivers Insurance
Solver
$600
Ronald Chepkwony
Contest: Young Drivers Insurance
Solver
$400
Jose Rotundo
Challenge: Grain Yield
Solver
$5,000
Andrew Schechterman
Challenge: Integrity Indicator
Challenge: Drug Regimen
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$2,000
$5,000
Total Won
$7,000
Benjamin Hansen
Challenge: Integrity Indicator
Solver
$2,000
Robert Farmer
Contest: Wine Batonnage
Solver
$1,000
Tony Contento
Challenge: Sugarcane 2
Challenge: Water Filter
Challenge: Lung Irritancy
Challenge: Rubber Like Membrane
Challenge: Linkage Disequilibrium
Challenge: Haploid Cucumber
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Challenge: Sugarcane
Challenge: Bacterial Disease
[
PROFILE PAGE]
[
INTERVIEW WITH TONY CONTENTO]
Top Solver
$7,000
Public Good
$1,500
$1,875
$1,000
$2,500
$500
$1,000
$5,250
Total Won
$13,625
Solver
$7,000
$1,000
Total Won
$8,000
David Gleiser
Challenge: Drug Regimen
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Challenge: Plasmids
Challenge: Selective Enrichment
Challenge: In-Planta
Challenge: Granule Technology
Challenge: Protein Extraction
Challenge: Dissolvable Encapsulation
Challenge: Smart Grid
[
PROFILE PAGE]
[
INTERVIEW WITH DAVID GLEISER]
Top Solver
$5,000
$500
$2,250
$5,000
$8,750
$1,200
$2,400
$5,000
$1,100
Total Won
$31,200
Solver
$5,000
$3,000
$1,875
Total Won
$9,875
Anonymous
Challenge: Development Size
Challenge: Size Optimization
Solver
$8,000
$8,000
Brekke Van Slyke
Challenge: Water Filter
Solver
Public Good
Kevin McCarthy
Challenge: Water Treatment Kit
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
Public Good
Nick Horsien
Challenge: Water Treatment Kit
Solver
Public Good
Laura Lambright
Challenge: Water Treatment Kit
Solver
Public Good
Pradhyuman Singh Ranawat
Challenge: Water Treatment Kit
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
Public Good
Solver
$500
$2,000
Total Won
$2,500
Karen Young
Challenge: Dissolvable Sacks
Solver
$500
Ciebele Halmenschlager
Challenge: Dissolvable Sacks
Solver
$500
Anonymous
Tech Scouting: Minimally Processed
Tech Scouting: Minimally Processed
Tech Scouting: Zwitteronic Polymers
Tech Scouting: Spice and Flavor
Tech Scouting: Soybean Rust
Challenge: Data Analysis
Solver
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$1,000
$2,000
$4,000
Total Won
$13,000
Solver
$2,100
$5,250
$1,000
$1,200
Total Won
$9,550
Anonymous
Challenge: Yield Trials
Challenge: Line Selection
Challenge: Line Size
Challenge: Soybean A
Challenge: Soybean A
Challenge: Soybean B
Challenge: Soybean B
Challenge: Trait Conversion
Challenge: Economic Model
Challenge: Line Selection
Challenge: Predictive Breeding
Challenge: Selection Simulation
Gold Solver
$30,000
$25,000
$40,000
$40,000
$40,000
$40,000
$90,000
$30,000
$25,000
$10,000
$47,500
Total Won
$417,500
Solver
$6,250
$1,000
Total Won
$7,250
Charles Rice
Challenge: Manure 2
Challenge: Manure
Solver
$6,250
$1,000
Total Won
$7,250
Solver
$3,125
$3,600
$3,000
Total Won
$9,725
Cibele Halmenschlarger
Challenge: Dihydrochalcone
Challenge: Alternative Analysis
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$3,125
$3,600
Total Won
$6,725
Evelina Cohn
Challenge: Dihydrochalcone
Challenge: Alternative Analysis
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$3,125
$3,600
Total Won
$6,725
John Powderly
Challenge: Dihydrochalcone
Challenge: Alternative Analysis
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$3,125
$3,600
Total Won
$6,725
Anonymous
Tech Scouting: Dark Circles
Solver
$1,000
Solver
$2,000
$2,500
Total Won
$4,500
Walter Conti
Challenge: Embossed Figurines
Challenge: Shelf Life
Solver
$2,000
$3,000
Total Won
$5,000
Ann-Julie Rheaume
Challenge: Linkage Disequilibrium
Solver
$1,000
Anonymous
Tech Scouting: Spice and Flavor
Tech Scouting: Spice and Flavor
Tech Scouting: Skin Care
Tech Scouting: Crop Yield
Tech Scouting: Crop Yield
Tech Scouting: Crop Yield
Tech Scouting: Drought Tolerance
Tech Scouting: Drought Tolerance
Tech Scouting: Nitrogen Use
Tech Scouting: Insect Control
Tech Scouting: Insect Control
Tech Scouting: Insect Control
Tech Scouting: (D)-Ribose
Top Solver
$1,000
$1,000
$1,000
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$2,000
$10,000
Total Won
$31,000
Solver
$1,000
$2,000
Total Won
$3,000
Adil Haseeb
Tech Scouting: Skin Care
Solver
$1,000
Natalie Martinez
Tech Scouting: Skin Care
Solver
$1,000
Solver
$5,000
$10,000
$1,000
Total Won
$16,000
Anonymous
Challenge: Genetics
Solver
$10,000
Thomas Moos
Colleague Referral
Solver
$500
Anonymous
Challenge: Research Optimization
Challenge: Research Optimization
Challenge: Research Optimization
Challenge: Research Optimization
Challenge: Research Optimization
Solver
$500
$2,200
$5,400
$4,300
$1,750
Total Won
$14,150
Anonymous
Challenge: Varietal Prediction
Challenge: Varietal Prediction
Solver
$40,000
$55,000
Total Won
$95,000
Solver
$5,400
$500
$1,000
Total Won
$6,900
Esmond Geh
Challenge: Lead Curation 2
Challenge: Feature Discovery
Challenge: Lead Curation
Solver
$5,400
$5,000
$1,000
Total Won
$11,400
Solver
$5,400
$1,000
Total Won
$6,400
Oleksandr Demidenko
Challenge: Feature Discovery
Challenge: Phylogenetic
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$5,000
$3,000
Total Won
$8,000
Solver
$3,000
$3,000
Total Won
$6,000
David Bally
Challenge: Odor Blocking
Solver
$10,000
Solver
$2,500
$2,700
$3,000
Total Won
$8,200
Solver
$500
$3,000
Total Won
$3,500
Graeme Frith
Challenge: Bacterial Control
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Challenge: Bacterial Disease
Challenge: Sugar Beets
Solver
$2,100
$500
$5,250
$4,000
Total Won
$11,850
Marc Hirsch
Challenge: Bacterial Control
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$2,100
$1,000
Total Won
$3,100
Steve Carlson
Challenge: Bacterial Control
Solver
$2,100
Solver
$2,100
$3,000
$2,500
Total Won
$7,600
Terrance Leighton
Challenge: Phylogenetic
Solver
$3,000
Anne-Mieke Vandamme
Challenge: Phylogenetic
Solver
$3,000
Steve Webb
Challenge: Modeling Corn
Solver
$11,250
Roger Frechette
Tech Scouting: ELISA
Solver
$10,000
Clarinda Jean Shankle
Tech Scouting: ELISA
Solver
$10,000
Top Solver
$2,500
$1,000
$4,000
$5,000
$2,400
Total Won
$14,900
Solver
$2,500
$4,000
Total Won
$6,500
Anonymous
Challenge: Haploid Cucumber
Challenge: Lead Curation
Solver
$2,500
$1,000
Total Won
$3,500
Solver
$500
$12,500
Total Won
$13,000
Solver
$1,000
$6,500
Total Won
$7,500
Solver
$500
$1,000
$4,000
Total Won
$5,500
Ching Fong
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Solver
$1,000
Cynthia Decker
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Solver
$500
Oscar Rodriguez Gonzalez
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$500
Katherine Millar
Challenge: Fresh Fruit
Solver
$500
Suzanne Sprunger
PACS: Synthetic Genes
PACS: Synthetic Genes
Challenge: Bacillus
Solver
$3,500
$3,500
$6,500
Total Won
$13,500
Ulrich Strych
Tech Scouting: Insect Conrol
Solver
$2,000
Hans Johansson
PACS: Synthetic Genes
Solver
$9,000
Solver
$7,500
$1,000
Total Won
$8,500
Solver
$10,000
$1,000
Total Won
$11,000
Ammanamanchi Radhakrishna
Idea Rally: Crop Yield 2
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$1,000
Solver
$1,000
$1,000
Total Won
$2,000
Ian Wallace
Idea Rally: Crop Yield
Solver
$1,000
Boon Leong Lim
Idea Rally: Crop Yield
Solver
$1,000
David Henderson
Idea Rally: Crop Yield
Solver
$1,000
Nicola Parry
Challenge: Manure
Challenge: Bacillus
Challenge: Media QC
Solver
$1,000
$5,000
$2,250
Total Won
$8,250
Solver
$4,000
$4,000
Total Won
$8,000
Solver
$2,250
$8,750
Total Won
$11,000
Top Solver
$2,250
$2,250
$1,200
$1,500
$5,000
Total Won
$12,200
Ojingwa Gutierrez
Challenge: Bacillus
Solver
$6,500
Solver
$5,000
$2,250
Total Won
$7,250
Solver
$2,250
$1,500
Total Won
$3,750
David Neslony
Challenge: Color in Frying Oils
Solver
$1,500
Ronald Hoard
Challenge: Dissolvable Encapsulation
[
PROFILE PAGE]
Solver
$5,000
Randall Testerman
Challenge: VR Walking Interface
Solver
$17,200
Alan Majer
Challenge: VR Walking Interface
Solver
$12,700